3 этап Кубка России по пулу Москва, Москвич СБЗ • 10 апреля 2021

Федерация бильярдного спорта России
Дисциплина
Пул 10
Категория
Национальный
Тип
Индивидуальный
Место проведения
Москва, Москвич СБЗ
Волгоградский проспект д. 46/15 стр. 10
Начало
10 апреля 2021 10:00
Окончание
10 апреля 2021

Список участников

1Москва20041K43
2Москва1984P17
3Москва20041J55
4Москва2007D29
5Москва2004КМСE37
6Москва20062юнA32
7Москва1999КМСJ23
8Москва1990МСL53
9Витебск2003P16
10Москва2006O50
11Москва2003КМСI41
12Петрозаводск1991C30
13Москва2000МСB31
14Москва2001КМСL21
15Москва2003КМСP48
16Москва2006КМСJ42
17Москва20091B34
18Москва1985H40
19Москва1998МСМКN51
20Москва20063M45
21Москва20081юнM20
22Москва1985МСG58
23Москва2004E28
24Москва2004КМСP49
25Москва2007КМСO18
26Санкт-Петербург20061I56
27Москва1982M13
28Москва2004КМСF59
29Москва20051юнG7
30Москва2001КМСN19
31Москва2002МСE5
32Москва2008КМСD61
33Москва2000МСD4
34Москва2005КМСF27
35Москва20081юнI9
36Москва1983K22
37Москва2000МСK11
38Москва20071F38
39Калуга2001КМСD36
40Москва1999МСF6
41Минск2004МСL44
42Ижевск2004КМСI24
43Москва1999МСM52
44Санкт-Петербург2003КМСH25
45Минск2003МСC35
46Москва2003КМСG39
47Москва2003КМСH8
48Казань1998МСH57
49Москва20062E60
50Москва1995МСC3
51Санкт-Петербург1997МСN14
52Москва20081A33
53Москва1983МСМКA1
54Москва2001МСL12
55Казань1998МСJ10
56Москва1993МСB2
57Москва1974N46
58Москва2005КМСG26
59Москва2008O15
60Минск2001МСO47
61Санкт-Петербург1986МСK54

Финал

3147

Полуфинал

3073
2974

1/4 финала

2873
2767
2647
2574

1/8 финала

2417
2327
2237
2117
2037
1927
1870
1747

Первый тур

1673
1537
1447
1374
1227
1174
1047
947
872
776
674
572
472
337
272
173

Группа P

P636
P526
P406
P306
P261
P116

Группа O

O661
O536
O426
O316
O216
O126

Группа N

N664
N556
N456
N336
N263
N165

Группа M

M662
M536
M416
M356
M264
M163

Группа L

L656
L516
L461
L306
L264
L146

Группа K

K665
K565
K456
K361
K261
K162

Группа J

J663
J560
J460
J346
J226
J116

Группа I

I656
I506
I426
I336
I262
I106

Группа H

H663
H536
H426
H356
H265
H136

Группа G

G626
G516
G463
G346
G263
G146

Группа F

F656
F561
F462
F364
F226
F136

Группа E

E662
E560
E446
E356
E236
E162

Группа D

D663
D560
D446
D363
D216
D161

Группа C

C363
C236
C161

Группа B

B316
B260
B146

Группа A

A362
A260
A160

Группа A

123+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1RUSБелоусова Ксения×2 : 60 : 6-22-103
2RUSСорокина Екатерина6 : 2×0 : 6106-22
3RUSСтепанов Константин6 : 06 : 0×2212121

Группа B

123+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1RUSГорст Федор×6 : 16 : 4221271
2RUSДзускаева Александра1 : 6×0 : 6-21-113
3RUSХайруллин Ильяс4 : 66 : 0×101042

Группа C

123+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1RUSВяткин Альберт×3 : 61 : 6-24-83
2BLRРемез Алексей6 : 3×6 : 3221261
3RUSСероштан Андрей6 : 13 : 6×10922

Группа D

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1RUSАнисимов Степан×4 : 61 : 63 : 6-38-104
2RUSЛыпкань Таисия6 : 4×0 : 61 : 61-17-93
3RUSМатвиенко Владимир6 : 16 : 0×6 : 33318141
4RUSПеров Семён6 : 36 : 13 : 6×211552

Группа E

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1RUSАрефьев Егор×6 : 26 : 56 : 3331881
2RUSИогансен Александр2 : 6×2 : 64 : 6-38-104
3RUSЛукин Артем5 : 66 : 2×6 : 0211792
4RUSСветличный Данила3 : 66 : 40 : 6×1-19-73

Группа F

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1RUSКукушкин Феодор×2 : 62 : 61 : 6-35-134
2RUSМатвиенко Ника6 : 2×6 : 56 : 3331881
3RUSНовоселов Михаил6 : 25 : 6×4 : 61-11513
4RUSПлиско Антон6 : 13 : 66 : 4×211542

Группа G

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1RUSЗолотилов Константин×6 : 16 : 33 : 6211552
2RUSЛевин Илья1 : 6×4 : 64 : 6-39-94
3RUSРодин Дмитрий3 : 66 : 4×2 : 61-111-53
4RUSЧернышов Александр6 : 36 : 46 : 2×331891

Группа H

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1RUSДоронин Александр×6 : 36 : 55 : 6211732
2RUSПритуленко Андрей3 : 6×6 : 32 : 61-111-43
3RUSРусов Артур5 : 63 : 6×3 : 6-311-74
4RUSСафиуллин Марсель6 : 56 : 26 : 3×331881

Группа I

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1RUSВоронина Варвара×2 : 66 : 35 : 61-113-23
2RUSКоролев Максим6 : 2×6 : 06 : 23318141
3RUSМедведев Кирилл3 : 60 : 6×0 : 6-33-154
4RUSПопов Иван6 : 52 : 66 : 0×211432

Группа J

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1RUSАнисимов Никита×0 : 62 : 60 : 6-32-164
2RUSБереснев Артем6 : 0×3 : 66 : 1211582
3RUSДзускаев Андрей6 : 26 : 3×6 : 4331891
4RUSФатыхова Дина6 : 01 : 64 : 6×1-111-13

Группа K

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1RUSАлександров Артём×6 : 51 : 61 : 61-18-93
2RUSНаон Юрий5 : 6×2 : 65 : 6-312-64
3RUSНеклеенов Илья6 : 16 : 2×6 : 53318101
4RUSЩербаков Вадим6 : 16 : 55 : 6×211752

Группа L

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1RUSБуслаев Евгений×1 : 66 : 46 : 1211322
2RUSГришин Роман6 : 1×6 : 56 : 4331881
3BLRПолуян Никита4 : 65 : 6×6 : 01-11533
4RUSТрушевская Валерия1 : 64 : 60 : 6×-35-134

Группа M

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1RUSЗаболотин Ярослав×6 : 26 : 54 : 6211632
2RUSЗиновьев Максим2 : 6×3 : 61 : 6-36-124
3RUSКрылов Владимир5 : 66 : 3×3 : 61-114-13
4RUSПопова Валерия6 : 46 : 16 : 3×3318101

Группа N

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1RUSДуданец Максим×6 : 56 : 56 : 3331851
2RUSЛобода Артем5 : 6×5 : 64 : 6-314-44
3RUSСолодский Андрей5 : 66 : 5×3 : 61-114-33
4RUSХестанов Алан3 : 66 : 46 : 3×211522

Группа O

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1RUSВоронин Павел×6 : 26 : 31 : 6211322
2RUSКонкина Ольга2 : 6×6 : 21 : 61-19-53
3RUSШкода Елисей3 : 62 : 6×1 : 6-36-124
4BLRШопик Владислав6 : 16 : 16 : 1×3318151

Группа P

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1RUSАлексеев Артем×6 : 16 : 30 : 6211222
2BLRВолынкин Павел1 : 6×0 : 62 : 6-33-154
3RUSГулейкова Александра3 : 66 : 0×1 : 61-110-23
4RUSКовалерчик Арсений6 : 06 : 26 : 1×3318151
#1
7
3
#2
7
2
#3
3
7
#4
7
2
#5
7
2
#6
7
4
#7
7
6
#8
7
2
#9
4
7
#10
4
7
#11
7
4
#12
2
7
#13
7
4
#14
4
7
#15
3
7
#16
7
3
#17
4
7
Место 9
#18
7
0
Место 9
#19
2
7
Место 9
#20
3
7
Место 9
#21
1
7
Место 9
#22
3
7
Место 9
#23
2
7
Место 9
#24
1
7
Место 9
#25
7
4
Место 5
#26
4
7
Место 5
#27
6
7
Место 5
#28
7
3
Место 5
#29
7
4
Место 3
#30
7
3
Место 3
#31
4
7
Финал

Итоговый протокол

Место 1

Москва1985МС79.33%570.0

Место 2

Москва2004КМС80.33%460.0

Место 3-4

Москва2000МС79.33%380.0
Москва1990МС66.33%380.0

Место 5-8

Москва2001КМС75.67%320.0
Москва2000МС74.67%320.0
Москва1993МС60.67%320.0
Москва1995МС60.33%320.0

Место 9-16

Москва2000МС73.00%270.0
Москва1983МСМК73.00%270.0
Москва2004КМС72.67%270.0
Москва1999МС72.33%270.0
Москва2005КМС72.33%270.0
Казань1998МС72.00%270.0
Москва2002МС59.33%270.0
Ижевск2004КМС56.67%270.0

Место 17-32

Минск2001МС72.33%250.0
Санкт-Петербург2006171.67%250.0
Москва2006КМС69.00%250.0
Москва2005КМС68.00%250.0
Москва1998МСМК67.33%250.0
Минск2003МС62.33%250.0
Москва1999КМС51.33%250.0
Москва1999МС51.00%250.0
Калуга2001КМС50.33%250.0
Санкт-Петербург1986МС50.33%250.0
Москва198550.00%250.0
Москва200649.33%250.0
Москва197449.33%250.0
Москва2006349.00%250.0
Москва198448.33%250.0
Москва2008133.33%250.0

Место 33-48

Минск2004МС40.33%230.0
Москва2007139.00%230.0
Москва198238.00%230.0
Казань1998МС37.67%230.0
Москва2003КМС37.33%230.0
Москва2003КМС37.00%230.0
Санкт-Петербург1997МС37.00%230.0
Санкт-Петербург2003КМС36.00%230.0
Москва2003КМС35.33%230.0
Москва2007КМС35.00%230.0
Москва2006234.00%230.0
Москва2004132.67%230.0
Москва2008КМС32.00%230.0
Петрозаводск19918.33%230.0
Москва20062юн4.67%230.0
Москва200912.33%230.0

Место 49-61

Москва2001КМС14.33%215.0
Москва198313.33%215.0
Москва2003КМС12.33%215.0
Москва20051юн11.00%215.0
Москва200710.00%215.0
Москва200410.00%215.0
Москва20081юн8.33%215.0
Москва20088.33%215.0
Москва2004КМС7.00%215.0
Москва2001МС7.00%215.0
Витебск20034.67%215.0
Москва20081юн4.67%215.0
Москва200413.33%215.0