2 этап Кубка России по пулу Санкт-Петербург, PLAYPOOL • 27 февраля 2021

Федерация бильярдного спорта России
Дисциплина
Пул 9
Категория
Национальный
Тип
Индивидуальный
Место проведения
Санкт-Петербург, PLAYPOOL
пр. Культуры, 41
Начало
27 февраля 2021 10:00
Окончание
27 февраля 2021

Список участников

1Москва1984K11
2Санкт-Петербург1983H25
3Санкт-Петербург2002КМСF59
4Санкт-Петербург2005КМСL21
5Санкт-Петербург19891H8
6Москва1990МСO18
7Санкт-Петербург20061K54
8Санкт-Петербург1988K22
9Петрозаводск1991G39
10Санкт-Петербург1991M52
11Санкт-Петербург1998КМСI9
12Санкт-Петербург2006КМСO15
13Москва2001КМСB31
14Москва2000МСE28
15Санкт-Петербург1986КМСC30
16Санкт-Петербург1987J42
17Петрозаводск1987КМСP49
18Москва1985МСD29
19Санкт-Петербург1999МСМКN19
20Санкт-Петербург1999D61
21Санкт-Петербург1997F38
22Петрозаводск2007L44
23Санкт-Петербург2000D36
24Москва1960КМСM13
25Санкт-Петербург20071N14
26Санкт-Петербург20071H57
27Санкт-Петербург20061E37
28Нижний Новгород1974O50
29Москва2001КМСJ23
30Москва2002МСE5
31Москва1997МСA1
32Санкт-Петербург2004КМСE60
33Санкт-Петербург1963I56
34Петрозаводск2006N46
35Москва2000МСF6
36Калуга2001КМСI41
37Санкт-Петербург20052J10
38Москва1999МСG7
39Москва2002КМСN51
40Санкт-Петербург1977B34
41Москва1999МСM20
42Санкт-Петербург2003КМСJ55
43Санкт-Петербург19901G58
44Санкт-Петербург1985A33
45Казань1998МСL53
46Санкт-Петербург20051P48
47Москва1995МСP17
48Санкт-Петербург1998МСF27
49Москва1993МСМКC35
50Санкт-Петербург1999I24
51Москва1983МСМКB2
52Санкт-Петербург20051P16
53Санкт-Петербург1987O47
54Петрозаводск1975K43
55Петрозаводск2008H40
56Санкт-Петербург2001МСМКL12
57Москва2001МСA32
58Санкт-Петербург1990КМСM45
59Москва1993МСD4
60Москва1992МСМКC3
61Санкт-Петербург1986МСG26

Финал

3196

Полуфинал

3098
2989

1/4 финала

2809
2796
2696
2591

1/8 финала

2497
2390
2269
2159
2029
1929
1809
1792

Первый тур

1675
1574
1447
1337
1273
1176
1074
973
847
767
617
574
407
327
271
172

Группа P

P627
P517
P473
P337
P267
P127

Группа O

O617
O573
O471
O376
O271
O127

Группа N

N607
N557
N476
N373
N267
N107

Группа M

M674
M527
M447
M317
M237
M147

Группа L

L627
L517
L476
L373
L272
L173

Группа K

K637
K570
K474
K375
K257
K174

Группа J

J637
J575
J475
J327
J237
J127

Группа I

I673
I573
I457
I337
I217
I173

Группа H

H647
H547
H473
H376
H247
H157

Группа G

G667
G571
G473
G367
G227
G176

Группа F

F617
F573
F407
F370
F270
F171

Группа E

E676
E572
E457
E376
E274
E147

Группа D

D607
D571
D472
D373
D267
D147

Группа C

C376
C257
C171

Группа B

B307
B271
B147

Группа A

A374
A271
A172

Группа A

123+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1Луцкер Сергей×7 : 17 : 22214111
2Сапаров Тимур1 : 7×7 : 4108-32
3Трушевская Валерия2 : 74 : 7×-26-83

Группа B

123+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1Гришин Роман×7 : 07 : 42214101
2Покровская Татьяна0 : 7×1 : 7-21-133
3Степанов Константин4 : 77 : 1×101132

Группа C

123+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1Дьячков Александр×6 : 71 : 7-27-73
2Сиротина Дарья7 : 6×7 : 5221431
3Чинахов Руслан7 : 15 : 7×101242

Группа D

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1Золотилов Константин×7 : 27 : 07 : 43321151
2Калашников Антон2 : 7×6 : 71 : 7-39-124
3Козлов Сергей0 : 77 : 6×3 : 71-110-103
4Хайруллин Ильяс4 : 77 : 17 : 3×211872

Группа E

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1Гурова Виктория×6 : 77 : 45 : 71-11803
2Королев Максим7 : 6×6 : 74 : 71-117-34
3Лукин Артем4 : 77 : 6×7 : 2211831
4Мазурова Анастасия7 : 57 : 42 : 7×211602

Группа F

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1Антонов Евгений×7 : 03 : 77 : 02117102
2Карлов Александр0 : 7×0 : 71 : 7-31-204
3Матвиенко Владимир7 : 37 : 0×7 : 13321171
4Сингуринди Анастасия0 : 77 : 11 : 7×1-18-73

Группа G

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1Вяткин Альберт×7 : 67 : 26 : 7212052
2Плиско Антон6 : 7×7 : 17 : 6212061
3Сакин Евгений2 : 71 : 7×3 : 7-36-154
4Щербаков Вадим7 : 66 : 77 : 3×212043

Группа H

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1Анисимов Дмитрий×7 : 57 : 37 : 4332191
2Бершадский Станислав5 : 7×4 : 77 : 61-116-44
3Конский Егор3 : 77 : 4×4 : 71-114-43
4Сухов Максим4 : 76 : 77 : 4×1-117-12

Группа I

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1Горбачев Никита×7 : 33 : 77 : 3211742
2Макаров Владимир3 : 7×1 : 77 : 51-111-83
3Перов Семён7 : 37 : 1×7 : 33321141
4Соломатин Иван3 : 75 : 73 : 7×-311-104

Группа J

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1Егоров Максим.×3 : 77 : 27 : 3211752
2Лобода Артем7 : 3×7 : 27 : 53321111
3Петелина Анастасия2 : 72 : 7×7 : 51-111-83
4Притуленко Андрей3 : 75 : 75 : 7×-313-84

Группа K

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1Алексеев Артем×7 : 07 : 47 : 53321121
2Вальконин Денис0 : 7×4 : 75 : 7-39-124
3Ву Син Ил4 : 77 : 4×7 : 3211842
4Сухов Денис5 : 77 : 53 : 7×1-115-43

Группа L

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1Балакан Мария×7 : 27 : 63 : 7211723
2Кириллов Олег2 : 7×2 : 73 : 7-37-144
3Сафиуллин Марсель6 : 77 : 2×7 : 12120101
4Терехов Михаил7 : 37 : 31 : 7×211522

Группа M

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1Гарбуз Александр×7 : 27 : 43 : 7211742
2Колесников Владимир2 : 7×4 : 71 : 7-37-144
3Попова Валерия4 : 77 : 4×4 : 71-115-33
4Утин Андрей7 : 37 : 17 : 4×3321131

Группа N

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1Каковский Иван×7 : 07 : 07 : 63321151
2Конский Даниил0 : 7×7 : 35 : 71-112-53
3Мальцев Владимир0 : 73 : 7×7 : 61-110-104
4Поздеева Юлия6 : 77 : 56 : 7×1-11902

Группа O

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1Буслаев Евгений×7 : 27 : 17 : 13321171
2Гранкина Елизавета2 : 7×7 : 37 : 6211602
3Костюнин Сергей1 : 73 : 7×7 : 11-111-43
4Суханкина Анна1 : 76 : 71 : 7×-38-134

Группа P

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1Ермаков Александр×6 : 73 : 77 : 11-11613
2Свинцов Егор7 : 6×2 : 77 : 3211602
3Сероштан Андрей7 : 37 : 2×7 : 23321141
4Струнов Никита1 : 73 : 72 : 7×-36-154
#1
7
2
#2
7
1
#3
2
7
#4
0
7
#5
7
4
#6
1
7
#7
6
7
#8
4
7
#9
7
3
#10
7
4
#11
7
6
#12
7
3
#13
3
7
#14
4
7
#15
7
4
#16
7
5
#17
9
2
Место 9
#18
0
9
Место 9
#19
2
9
Место 9
#20
2
9
Место 9
#21
5
9
Место 9
#22
6
9
Место 9
#23
9
0
Место 9
#24
9
7
Место 9
#25
9
1
Место 5
#26
9
6
Место 5
#27
9
6
Место 5
#28
0
9
Место 5
#29
8
9
Место 3
#30
9
8
Место 3
#31
9
6
Финал

Итоговый протокол

Санкт-Петербург2001МСМК61.67%0.0

Место 1

Москва1983МСМК77.67%570.0

Место 2

Санкт-Петербург1999МСМК78.33%460.0

Место 3-4

Москва1990МС79.67%380.0
Москва1997МС79.67%380.0

Место 5-8

Москва2000МС77.33%320.0
Санкт-Петербург199164.00%320.0
Санкт-Петербург2006КМС61.67%320.0
Москва1992МСМК59.67%320.0

Место 9-16

Москва1995МС74.33%270.0
Москва198472.67%270.0
Москва2001КМС70.00%270.0
Москва1993МСМК67.67%270.0
Казань1998МС58.00%270.0
Санкт-Петербург198757.00%270.0
Москва2002МС56.33%270.0
Санкт-Петербург1989140.33%270.0

Место 17-32

Москва1985МС71.67%250.0
Санкт-Петербург1990КМС71.33%250.0
Калуга2001КМС70.67%250.0
Москва2001КМС69.67%250.0
Санкт-Петербург198367.33%250.0
Санкт-Петербург2002КМС52.33%250.0
Москва1993МС51.67%250.0
Москва1999МС51.00%250.0
Санкт-Петербург1998КМС50.67%250.0
Петрозаводск199150.33%250.0
Санкт-Петербург198850.00%250.0
Санкт-Петербург2005КМС48.33%250.0
Санкт-Петербург2005148.33%250.0
Санкт-Петербург2004КМС47.33%250.0
Санкт-Петербург198535.33%250.0
Москва2002КМС33.00%250.0

Место 33-48

Санкт-Петербург1986МС62.33%230.0
Петрозаводск1987КМС39.00%230.0
Москва2000МС38.67%230.0
Петрозаводск200838.00%230.0
Москва1999МС37.00%230.0
Петрозаводск197536.67%230.0
Санкт-Петербург2007136.33%230.0
Нижний Новгород197436.00%230.0
Санкт-Петербург2007135.67%230.0
Санкт-Петербург196334.00%230.0
Санкт-Петербург2005234.00%230.0
Санкт-Петербург1998МС33.33%230.0
Санкт-Петербург200033.00%230.0
Санкт-Петербург1986КМС11.00%230.0
Москва2001МС10.00%230.0
Санкт-Петербург19772.00%230.0

Место 49-61

Санкт-Петербург2006137.00%215.0
Петрозаводск200633.00%215.0
Санкт-Петербург2003КМС12.67%215.0
Санкт-Петербург199911.33%215.0
Санкт-Петербург2006110.00%215.0
Санкт-Петербург199910.00%215.0
Санкт-Петербург19879.00%215.0
Петрозаводск20078.33%215.0
Москва1960КМС8.33%215.0
Санкт-Петербург199017.33%215.0
Санкт-Петербург200517.33%215.0
Санкт-Петербург19971.33%215.0