Dynamic Billard Best of the East- Bulgaria 9-Ball Petrich, Balkan Billiard Centre • 25-26 сентября 2021

East European Billiard Council
Дисциплина
9-ball
Категория
Международный
Тип
Индивидуальный
Место проведения
Petrich, Balkan Billiard Centre
str. Tsar Boris lll number 11A
Начало
25 сентября 2021 10:00
Окончание
26 сентября 2021

Mak Marketing, Balkan Billiard Centre and East European Billiard Council present

Dynamic Best of the East 2021

Bulgarian 9-BALL

Venue: Balkan Billiard Centre

Petrich Bulgaria

Str. Tsar Boris lll number 11A 

Phone + 359 879 557 554

Tables/ Cloth/ Balls-  Dynamic II 9 ft + Iwan Simonis 860, Aramith; 

25.09.2021

– 9.00-9.30 - player meeting and registration for Dynamic Best of the East -in the club,

- 10.00 – opening ceremony and start of matches,

26.09.2021 – 17.00 – final and award ceremony.

Tournament: 9-ball; 1st Stage – Robin Round – matches in groups ,race to 5-7; The best 16-32 players will qualified to the next round. 2nd Stage – last 16 or 32 single elimination, (depending on the number of participants) , race to 7, The tournament is open for all athletes.

Registration:

on email mak@makmarketing.pl only !!!! . Registration will close on 16 .09 2021

The list of participants we will publish on www.ebc-billiard.com

Dress code: Polo shirt or shirt, one color trousers (no jeans and sport trousers allowed), shoes (no sneakers and sport shoes allowed).

Prize money

1st - place- 1.000 euro, 2nd place- 600 €, 3-4th place- 400 euro , 5-8thplace- 200 € .10% tax will be deducted from the prizes for places 1-2.

Special prize for the winner from Cuetec - cue Cuetec Cynergy CT 15 K.

Entry-fee for Partners of EEBC -men athletes is 55€ ( 50€ + 5€ for International Billiard Academy) and women and pupil athletes ( max. 17 years-old) 35€ ( 30€ + 5€ for International Billiard Academy).  

Other players – 65 euro men, 40 euro juniors and women.

The participants the entry fee pay during the registration.

Hotel :

Hotel Relaks -  5 double room and 3 triple room -  10 euro per person per night,

Hotel BATS -  double room per person per night 18 euro ,

Triple Room per person per night 16 euro ,

Room for 4 people per person per night 13 euro. 

BUNGALOS KAMENNA  -its in the forest, very nice place , 20 km from Petrich -  12 euro  per person per night . Bo&Bo club will organize transfers to club.  

Accommodation in an apartment BGN 150, regular price. For the event - 2 people at BGN 60 - BGN 120 or 3 people at BGN 45 - BGN 135
Studio - regular price BGN 140. For the event - 2 people at BGN 60 - BGN 120 or 3 people at BGN 40 - BGN 120
Double room with extra bed - regular price BGN 95 + BGN 15 additional accommodation - BGN 110. For the event - 2 persons at BGN 40- BGN 80 + 1 additionally 3 at BGN 30 - BGN 90
Single accommodation in a room - BGN 85 regular price for the event - BGN 75

Local organizer provides this prices and rooms available only if we receive the reservation until 10.09.2021! Hotel booking: bozhkov84@yahoo.com

Tournament director : Marcin Krzemiński,

Local Tournament director: Georgi Bozhkov,

Players will receive ranking points from the following tournaments:

Dynamic Best of the East – Slovakia,

Dynamic Best of the East – Poland,

Dynamic Best of the East – Bulgaria,

Dynamic Best of the East – Albania,

Dynamic Best of the East – Romania.

 

Ranking points

1 place – 100 points,

2 place – 80 points,

3-4 place – 70 points,

5-8 place – 65 points

9-16 place – 55 points,

17-24 place – 50 points,

25-32 place – 45 points,

33-48 place – 40 points,

49-64 place – 35 points

65- 96 place – 30 points

97 - …. place – 25 points,

The ranking will be published on the Mak Marketing and EEBC websites.

Список участников

1ThessalonikiN3
2Kielce1995C1
3ВарнаA3
4PetrichM4
5ThessalonikiD2
6OradeaH1
7SofiaB4
8PetrichL1
9ThessalonikiB3
10ThessalonikiJ3
11SofiaN4
12JaworznoA1
13JaworznoG1
14PardubiceN2
15ПловдивM3
16PardubiceB2
17Kielce1984B1
18ThessalonikiG2
19PetrichC3
20ThessalonikiF2
21ThessalonikiK2
22ThessalonikiM2
23КраковF1
24ThessalonikiE2
25ВарнаD3
26Sosnowiec1999E1
27PetrichF3
28BuchаrestK4
29PetrichH4
30ThessalonikiA2
31ThessalonikiL2
32SofiaE3
33PetrichL3
34PetrichJ4
35SofiaG3
36TiranaH2
37Tomaszów Mazowiecki1990D1
38KielceK1
39SofiaI4
40SofiaG4
41ThessalonikiI3
42SofiaA4
43BuchаrestJ2
44PetrichC4
45ThessalonikiH3
46Pardubice1991J1
47SofiaK3
48DurresI2
49БургасD4
50ThessalonikiC2
51PardubiceI1
52Москва1997МСN1
53Москва1983МСМКM1

Финал

3147

Полуфинал

3007
2947

1/4 финала

2847
2757
2674
2537

1/8 финала

2427
2373
2276
2157
2076
1927
1867
1727

Первый тур

1527
1457
1373
1273
1147
1073
774
674
575
476
372
257

Группа N

N650
N553
N415
N350
N215
N150

Группа M

M651
M551
M445
M352
M245
M151

Группа L

L315
L251
L151

Группа K

K652
K551
K451
K352
K215
K115

Группа J

J615
J550
J453
J351
J253
J152

Группа I

I615
I552
I452
I351
I253
I145

Группа H

H652
H550
H415
H351
H254
H152

Группа G

G652
G515
G415
G350
G253
G145

Группа F

F350
F251
F153

Группа E

E325
E250
E151

Группа D

D653
D553
D452
D354
D215
D153

Группа C

C653
C552
C445
C351
C250
C152

Группа B

B635
B551
B445
B352
B225
B151

Группа A

A651
A535
A405
A351
A254
A152

Группа A

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1BULBoychev Martin×1 : 55 : 14 : 51-110-13
2POLJamorski Oskar5 : 1×5 : 23 : 5211352
3GREParaskevas Modestos1 : 52 : 5×0 : 5-33-124
4BULTiklev Dilian5 : 45 : 35 : 0×331581

Группа B

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1BULGeorgiev Aleksandr×2 : 55 : 41 : 51-18-64
2GREGiannis Dimitriakis5 : 2×3 : 52 : 51-110-22
3CZEKapitančik Marcel4 : 55 : 3×1 : 51-110-33
4POLKapłan Tomasz5 : 15 : 25 : 1×3315111

Группа C

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1POLBatkowski Sebastian×5 : 15 : 25 : 23315101
2BULKasabov Aleksandur1 : 5×0 : 55 : 31-16-73
3BULTodorov Daniel2 : 55 : 0×5 : 4211232
4GREZisis Tsiafakis2 : 53 : 54 : 5×-39-64

Группа D

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1GREFourkas Spyros×3 : 53 : 55 : 21-111-13
2BULLazarov Nikolay5 : 3×4 : 55 : 1211452
3POLSkoneczny Mariusz5 : 35 : 4×5 : 3331551
4BULZdravkov Zdravko2 : 51 : 53 : 5×-36-94

Группа E

123+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1GRELainas Athanasios×1 : 55 : 2106-12
2POLMacioł Daniel5 : 1×5 : 0221091
3BULSalambashev Yoan2 : 50 : 5×-22-83

Группа F

123+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1GREKlazidis Nikos×3 : 50 : 5-23-73
2POLKural Szymon5 : 3×5 : 1221061
3BULMakendjiev Milcho5 : 01 : 5×10612

Группа G

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1POLJastrzab Dominik×4 : 55 : 01 : 51-11002
2GREKaratheodorou Athanasios5 : 4×2 : 51 : 51-18-64
3BULSavov Martin0 : 55 : 2×3 : 51-18-43
4BULSpasov Spasian5 : 15 : 15 : 3×3315101

Группа H

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1ROMGandac Ciprian×5 : 05 : 25 : 13315121
2BULMilkov Radoslav0 : 5×5 : 15 : 4211002
3ALBShehaj Tonet2 : 51 : 5×2 : 5-35-104
4GRETziovanis Thomas1 : 54 : 55 : 2×1-110-23

Группа I

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1BULSpasov Kristian×5 : 32 : 52 : 51-19-43
2GRETheodoros Taraktsoglou3 : 5×1 : 51 : 5-35-104
3ALBZaja Edmond5 : 25 : 1×5 : 4331581
4CZEŽalman David5 : 25 : 14 : 5×211462

Группа J

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1GREGiannis Ioakinidis×3 : 51 : 51 : 5-35-104
2BULSashko Dimitrov5 : 3×3 : 50 : 51-18-53
3ROMToader Marian5 : 15 : 3×2 : 5211232
4CZEUrban Petr5 : 15 : 05 : 2×3315121

Группа K

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1GREKompourlidis George×5 : 15 : 12 : 5211251
2ROMMihai Sebastian Ionita1 : 5×1 : 51 : 5-33-124
3POLSkowerski Karol1 : 55 : 1×5 : 2211133
4BULVulchev Mario5 : 25 : 12 : 5×211242

Группа L

123+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1BULGeorgiev Georgi×5 : 15 : 1221081
2GRESais Nikitas1 : 5×5 : 110602
3BULSandukchev Vasil1 : 51 : 5×-22-83

Группа M

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1BULDmitrov Venci×4 : 55 : 41 : 51-110-43
2BULKameshev Krasimir5 : 4×5 : 12 : 5211222
3GREKostas Fertis4 : 51 : 5×1 : 5-36-94
4RUSСтепанов Константин5 : 15 : 25 : 1×3315111

Группа N

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1GREAxavidis George×5 : 15 : 00 : 5211042
2BULHristov Nokolay1 : 5×5 : 13 : 51-19-23
3CZEJavůrek Jaroslav0 : 51 : 5×0 : 5-31-144
4RUSЛуцкер Сергей5 : 05 : 35 : 0×3315121
#1
#2
5
7
#3
7
2
#4
7
6
#5
7
5
#6
7
4
#7
7
4
#8
#9
#10
7
3
#11
4
7
#12
7
3
#13
7
3
#14
5
7
#15
2
7
#16
#17
2
7
Место 9
#18
6
7
Место 9
#19
2
7
Место 9
#20
7
6
Место 9
#21
5
7
Место 9
#22
7
6
Место 9
#23
7
3
Место 9
#24
2
7
Место 9
#25
3
7
Место 5
#26
7
4
Место 5
#27
5
7
Место 5
#28
4
7
Место 5
#29
4
7
Место 3
#30
0
7
Место 3
#31
4
7
Финал

Итоговый протокол

Место 1

Kielce198491.67%100.0

Место 2

Petrich78.00%80.0

Место 3-4

Oradea77.00%70.0
Jaworzno54.33%70.0

Место 5-8

Москва1997МС77.00%65.0
Sofia76.67%65.0
Москва1983МСМК75.67%65.0
Thessaloniki63.00%65.0

Место 9-16

Durres74.33%55.0
Kielce199570.67%55.0
Краков70.67%55.0
Sosnowiec199969.67%55.0
Tomaszów Mazowiecki199068.33%55.0
Sofia68.00%55.0
Sofia58.33%55.0
Пловдив56.67%55.0

Место 17-28

Pardubice199172.00%50.0
Jaworzno51.33%50.0
Thessaloniki51.00%50.0
Pardubice51.00%50.0
Варна50.33%50.0
Petrich50.00%50.0
Buchаrest49.33%50.0
Petrich48.67%50.0
Thessaloniki38.00%50.0
Petrich37.00%50.0
Thessaloniki34.00%50.0
Thessaloniki29.33%50.0

Место 29-42

Kielce63.00%45.0
Варна37.67%45.0
Thessaloniki37.67%45.0
Sofia37.00%45.0
Thessaloniki37.00%45.0
Pardubice36.33%45.0
Petrich35.67%45.0
Sofia35.33%45.0
Sofia35.33%45.0
Petrich34.67%45.0
Petrich32.33%45.0
Thessaloniki7.67%45.0
Sofia5.33%45.0
Petrich5.33%45.0

Место 43-53

Sofia34.00%40.0
Thessaloniki34.00%40.0
Thessaloniki12.33%40.0
Thessaloniki9.33%40.0
Бургас9.33%40.0
Thessaloniki8.33%40.0
Tirana8.33%40.0
Thessaloniki8.33%40.0
Buchаrest5.33%40.0
Thessaloniki5.33%40.0
Pardubice2.00%40.0